Composite Calendar

November 2017
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
29
at Victorian Urn Trophy

at Erwin Schell Trophy

at Nickerson Trophy

at Dave Perry Trophy

at Columbia
1:00 PM

Bucknell
2:00 PM
30
31
at Connecticut
7:00 PM
1
2
USTA/ITA National Indoor Championships
TBA
3
Connecticut State Championships
TBA

at Big Green Invitational
TBA

Clarkson
6:00 PM

Harvard
7:00 PM

at Harvard
7:00 PM

Brown
8:00 PM
4
at Penn State's Garret Open

at Single Handed Nationals



Connecticut State Championships
TBA

at Big Green Invitational
TBA

Brown
1:00 PM

St. Lawrence
3:00 PM

Brown
4:00 PM

Dartmouth
5:00 PM

Brown
7:00 PM

at Dartmouth
7:00 PM
5
at Single Handed Nationals

at Princeton 3-Mile Chase

Connecticut State Championships
TBA

at Big Green Invitational
TBA
6
7
8
9
10
vs NCAA Northeast Regional Championships
TBD

vs NCAA Northeast Regional Championships * ^ %
12:00 pm

at Columbia
5:00 PM

at Creighton
TBA

at Dartmouth
TBA

at Cornell
7:00 PM

St. Lawrence
7:00 PM
11
at Women's Atlantic Coast Championship

at Atlantic Coast Championships

at Columbia
1:00 PM

at Princeton
1:00 PM

at Harvard
3:00 PM

at Princeton
4:00 PM

at Columbia
5:00 PM

Clarkson
7:00 PM
12
at Women's Atlantic Coast Championship

at Atlantic Coast Championships

at Wisconsin
TBA
13
14
South Carolina St.
TBA
15
16
17
at Ohio State Invitational
10:00 AM / 6:00 PM

at Ohio State Invitational
10:00 AM / 6:00 AM

at Albany
TBA

Colgate
6:00 PM

at Princeton
7:00 PM
18
vs NCAA National Championships
TBD

vs NCAA National Championships * ^ %
Noon

at Ohio State Invitational
10:00 AM / 6:00 PM

at Ohio State Invitational
10:00 AM / 6:00 AM

Harvard
12:30 PM

Cornell
3:00 PM

at Quinnipiac
7:00 PM
19
at Ohio State Invitational
10:00 AM / 6:00 PM

at Ohio State Invitational
10:00 AM / 6:00 AM

Curry
TBA
20
21
22
at Alcorn St.
TBA
23
24
vs Quinnipiac
@ Freitas Ice Forum
TBA
25
Vermont
TBA

vs Nutmeg Classic Consolation or Championship
@ Freitas Ice Forum
TBA

New Hampshire
TBA
26
27
at Delaware
TBA
28
29
Bryant
TBA
30
1
Union
6:00 PM

at Rensselaer
7:00 PM
2
at TCU
TBA

Rensselaer
3:00 PM

at Union
7:00 PM